Serie A

Brazil

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Flamengo RJ322174642770
2Palmeiras322093562269
3Cruzeiro3216610514654
4Athletico-PR321598503854
5Fluminense321499504151
6Atletico-MG3214810443850
7Bahia3213118454050
8Santos32121010494746
9Sao Paulo3212713373643
10Bragantino3211813393841
11Botafogo RJ3210913445139
12Coritiba3210913385039
13Vasco3110813394538
14Vitoria3210814354638
15Mirassol3291013374537
16Internacional3281113364035
17Gremio3281014354434
18Corinthians328915344233
19Remo3251116345026
20Chapecoense-SC314918326321
Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Group Stage)Relegation - Serie B

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy