Rondoniense

Brazil

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Ji-Parana1293023130
2Porto Velho12831231027
3Guapore12642191122
4Rondoniense12534151118
5Barcelona RO12318122310
6Genus122378189
7Uniao Cacoalense1201116321
Promotion - Rondoniense (Play Offs: Semi-finals)Relegation - Rondoniense 2

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy