Sergipano 1

Brazil

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Sergipe962113620
2Itabaiana952212417
3Lagarto944116816
4Confianca943210615
5Guarany SE9333101012
6America SE92618812
7Falcon932481011
8Atletico Gloriense9315141310
9Dorense92169237
10Desportiva Aracaju90275172
Promotion - Sergipano (Play Offs: Semi-finals)Relegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy