Serie D

Brazil

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Blumenau1061314819
2Marcilio Dias104429516
3Sao Joseense103433413
4EC Sao Jose103436813
5Brasil de Pelotas1024491210
6Azuriz102357119
Promotion - Serie D (Play Offs: 1/32-finals)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy