Championnat D1

Gabon

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Mangasport241950491162
2FC 105241176372040
3Stade Mandji241167262039
4Vautour Club241158362638
5Cercle Mberi249114251738
6Lambarene24969343333
7US Oyem249510222632
8Bouenguidi249411212531
9Bitam248511333129
10Dikaki247611253427
11Lozo247413164125
12Mounana243912193218
13CS Bendje244515144117
CAF Champions LeagueRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy