Second NL

Croatia

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Uskok Klis970222821
2Dugo Selo1061316819
3Bjelovar10532231418
4Jarun9360191415
5Solin10433151115
6Slavonija Pozega10433191615
7Trnje10424161414
8Uljanik Pula10424182114
9Zapresic10343141513
10Zagora10262222112
11Radnik Krizevci10334131612
12Grobnican10334131912
13Dragovoljac10325101711
14Lucko10244111310
15Varteks Varazdin102268178
16Koprivnica1012710255
Promotion - Prva NLRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy