Serie B

Brazil

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Novorizontino3518107623064
2Juventude3518107452364
3Vila Nova FC351889503662
4Fortaleza3516136433161
5Criciuma3517810363059
6CRB3516712534955
7Sport Recife3514129473854
8Atletico GO3514129423354
9Operario-PR3514912454651
10Goias3414713344049
11Sao Bernardo35131012493949
12Botafogo SP3513814403847
13Cuiaba35111410322847
14Athletic Club35101411404044
15Ceara34111013374243
16Nautico35111014394643
17Avai3510718334537
18Londrina358819445132
19America MG356524235423
20Ponte Preta353626217615
Promotion - Serie ARelegation - Serie C (First stage)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy