AFC Champions League

International

EastA

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Kashima Antlers2200816
2Gamba Osaka2200726
3Beijing Guoan2200416
4Vissel Kobe2200416
5Shanghai Port2110754
6Johor DT2110314
7Daejeon2110214
8Kashiwa Reysol2101633
9Kyoto2101113
10Jeonbuk2101233
11Buriram2011121
12Ratchaburi2002470
13Pohang2002150
14Cong An Ha Noi2002150
15Port MTI FC2002270
16Newcastle Jets20022100
Promotion - AFC Champions League (Play Offs: 1/8-finals)

West

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Al Ain33001029
2Al Ahli SC3210637
3Esteghlal F.C.2200516
4Al Hilal2200416
5Shabab Al Ahli Dubai2200316
6Al Qadsiah3120435
7Al Ittihad3111444
8Al Nassr2101353
9Neftchi Fargona3102353
10Al Quwa Al Jawiya3102253
11Shamal2020112
12Pakhtakor3021232
13Tractor3012131
14Al Sadd3012161
15Al Gharafa3003360
16Al Wasl2002250
Promotion - AFC Champions League (Play Offs: 1/8-finals)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy