U20 Elite League

Europe

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Portugal U20871016522
2Germany U20860224518
3Poland U2053021059
4Switzerland U2052037146
5Czech Republic U20711511164
6Romania U2060245182
7Italy U2030031110

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy