NASL

USA

Fall Season

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Miami161033281733
2San Francisco Deltas16772241528
3North Carolina16592251524
4NY Cosmos16493343021
5Jacksonville Armada16475212219
6Puerto Rico16448132316
7Edmonton16358142114
8Indy Eleven16349183413

Spring Season

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Miami161132331136
2San Francisco Deltas16754172026
3NY Cosmos16664222124
4Jacksonville Armada16664171624
5North Carolina16637212221
6Indy Eleven16484212220
7Edmonton164111112113
8Puerto Rico1616919289

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy