1st League

Bosnia and Herzegovina

FBiH

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Posusje1192018529
2Travnik1181220825
3Sloboda1163218821
4Stupcanica11623231020
5GOSK Gabela1162316920
6Igman K.11542141019
7TOSK Tesanj11524171317
8Jedinstvo Bihac11344171613
9Bratstvo Gracanica11344111613
10NK Vitez11335101512
11Gradacac11326111011
12Hadzici1131791510
13Banovici11245122110
14Kakanj112277198
15Capljina1122711248
16Tomislav1122713288
Promotion - WWIN Liga BiHRelegation

RS

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Leotar13103032633
2Laktasi131012391031
3Drina Zvornik13634251121
4Kozara13634161221
5Potkozarje13625141320
6Majevica12543211519
7Prijedor13535182118
8Romanija Pale13607202618
9Famos Vojkovici13526152017
10Slavija13355132114
11Sutjeska Foca1232771611
12Nevesinje13328113411
13Omarska1324781910
14Zvijezda 091322910258
Promotion - Prva Liga - RS (Promotion Group)Prva Liga - RS (Relegation Group)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy