Second Division A

Egypt

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Masar10712211022
2Haras El Hodood1055013520
3WE SC1061314719
4Pharco10613141019
5Kahrabaa Ismailia1053217918
6Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat1053210518
7Al Nasr1045115917
8Tersana1045112717
9El Mansoura10523131117
10Al Sekka10433171515
11Baladiyat El Mahalla103349912
12Team FC10325101511
13El Entag El Harby10244171610
14El Ismaily10244111510
15Tanta1024471110
16El Daklyeh1024491510
17Proxy102268158
18La Viena101455117
19Dayrout101364206
20Delta United100377183
Promotion - Premier LeagueRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy