Segunda División RFEF

Spain

Group 1

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Sestao86119319
2Alaves B8521211117
3Bergantinos8521191017
4Eibar B852114617
5Compostela841311813
6Amorebieta841310813
7Ourense CF84138813
8Portugalete83329912
9Oviedo B8323101411
10Gernika824215910
11Basconia8242131410
12Coruxo FC82248108
13Atl. Astorga821511127
14Arosa SC814312177
15Marino de Luanco82158137
16Llanera821511197
17Rayo Cantabria812510175
18Torrelavega81257185
PromotionRelegation

Group 2

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Barcelona B861115419
2Espanyol B751117516
3Olot843114815
4Terrassa84317215
5Manresa842214714
6Osasuna B842210514
7Girona B8413161213
8Ebro841311813
9Reus FCR832381011
10Tudelano823311129
11Pena82339119
12UD Logrones B82338129
13Barbastro8152788
14Utebo FC8152788
15Naxara71243125
16Calamocha81255175
17SD Logrones80445134
18Arnedo80356193
PromotionRelegation

Group 3

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1UCAM Murcia8503171015
2Castellon B750215815
3Castellonense750212615
4Cieza742114614
5Deportiva Minera742110614
6La Nucia740311812
7Orihuela8323101511
8Baleares8242121310
9Yeclano82427810
10Poblense831481010
11Alcoyano73136810
12Lorca Deportiva823310109
13Mallorca B8233889
14CF Intercity72328109
15Real Murcia B72148147
16Ilicitano72147137
17Valencia B71247125
18Pena Deportiva81166114
PromotionRelegation

Group 4

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Recreativo Huelva852118717
2Betis B843112515
3Ciudad de Lucena843114815
4CD Badajoz84318515
5Don Benito8422141114
6Mijas Las Lagunas8341171313
7Sevilla FC B8332141212
8CD Estepona8332121112
9Linares83329912
10Puente Genil83238611
11Sanluqueno8242141210
12Tenerife B8314111310
13Xerez CD8233569
14Atletico Central830511159
15Marbella81346106
16Tamaraceite82067156
17Las Palmas B81254155
18Antoniano80356173
PromotionRelegation
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Conquense852118917
2San Sebastian Reyes851213816
3CF Talavera843111715
4Valladolid Promesas8422181014
5Atl. Madrid C842211914
6Numancia83418413
7Salamanca8413121013
8Navalcarnero8332131212
9Gimnastica Segoviana8242141310
10Atl. Tordesillas823312119
11Atl. Paso8233999
12Guadalajara823316179
13Albacete B823311229
14RSD Alcala822411128
15Real Avila82157147
16Puertollano C.F.81345126
17Getafe B80538135
18Real Madrid C8053165
PromotionRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy