Frauen Bundesliga

Germany

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Bayern Munich W880029724
2Wolfsburg W870126821
3Eintracht Frankfurt W852115717
4Werder Bremen W7412141113
5Bayer Leverkusen W8413131213
6Koln W8404131212
7RB Leipzig W8314141410
8Union Berlin W8314141610
9Freiburg W8314111410
10Hoffenheim W730411129
11Stuttgart W82248208
12Hamburger SV W813414156
131.FC Nurnberg W812512235
14Mainz W80084270
Relegation - 2. Bundesliga Women

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy