Primera División

Bolivia

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Bolivar231733582354
2Always Ready231562551651
3The Strongest231364422645
4Real Potosi231085301638
5Oriente Petrolero231148402937
6Aurora238105343034
7Nacional Potosi239410353131
8Guabira23869344730
9Independiente238510313929
10Blooming236107312528
11Real Oruro238312375627
12SA Bulo Bulo237313244324
13Universitario de Vinto236314304521
14GV San Jose234811274020
15Academia del Balompie236215335120
16Tomayapo235513164020
Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Group Stage)Division Profesional (Relegation)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy