UEFA Conference League

Europe

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Panathinaikos2200726
2Lugano2200846
3Brann2200626
4Trabzonspor2200626
5Twente2200516
6Monaco2200516
7St. Truiden2200306
8Hajduk Split2200316
9Brighton2110404
10FC Copenhagen2110524
11Univ. Craiova2110424
12Mjallby2110314
13Ajax2101323
14Borac Banja Luka2101323
15Atalanta2101333
16Braga2101233
17Gent2101123
18Freiburg2101353
19Nordsjaelland2020332
20Egnatia2020222
21Riga FC2020222
22Crvena zvezda2011451
23CSKA Sofia2011341
24Jablonec2011231
25Midtjylland2011121
26Aarhus2011121
27Pafos2011241
28Hearts2011131
29Iberia 19992011131
30Getafe2011361
31Kairat Almaty2011261
32Thun2002020
33Lincoln Red Imps2002260
34KuPS2002260
35Inter Escaldes2002150
36Kauno Zalgiris2002180
Promotion - Conference League (Play Offs: 1/8-finals)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy