NWSL

USA

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Gotham W291775372358
2San Diego Wave W291748443155
3Washington Spirit W291649412852
4Kansas City Current W291559523950
5Angel City W291478503149
6Utah Royals W2914510443747
7Portland Thorns W291388484147
8Seattle Reign W2913511363344
9North Carolina Courage W2913313514242
10Denver Summit W2911810534141
11Orlando Pride W2911315394636
12Houston Dash W299614384233
13Boston Legacy W299614404933
14Bay FC W297616304627
15Racing Louisville W297319386024
16Chicago W295222176917
Promotion - NWSL Women (Play Offs: Quarter-finals)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy