Second Amateur Division

Belgium

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Overijse980123724
2Antwerp B9504141015
3De Kempen9432181015
4KRC Mechelen9432191415
5Hades9423221714
6Eendr. Termien9423221914
7Bocholter9423191714
8St. Truiden 29414212013
9Wilrijk9405202012
10Boom9333121512
11Nijlen9324142211
12Rotselaar9315162010
13Wellen9315131710
14Diegem9243162010
15Cappellen913510236
16Tongeren905413215
Promotion - National Division 1 - VVSecond Amateur Division Group VFV A (Relegation)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy