Canadian Premier League

Canada

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Cavalry281864582360
2Forge281774492258
3Atl. Ottawa2813411424543
4Supra du Quebec2811512475038
5Vancouver FC2810711393737
6Inter Toronto287912426530
7HFX Wanderers287714445028
8Pacific FC282917336215
Promotion - Canadian Premier League (Play Offs: Semi-finals)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy