Women's Championship

England

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Newcastle Utd W651016316
2Ipswich W642010414
3Sunderland W641112713
4Bristol City W631212910
5Nottingham W624010710
6Southampton W6141767
7Wolverhampton W621311127
8Leicester W62138127
9Sheffield Utd W620411146
10Watford W613210136
11Burnley W60244112
12Durham W60067200
Promotion - WSLRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy