Women's Super League

England

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Chelsea W761021419
2Manchester City W761020919
3London City Lionesses W751119816
4Manchester Utd W732291111
5Tottenham W7313191610
6Arsenal W7232789
7Everton W7304799
8Aston Villa W72329149
9Brighton W722313108
10Liverpool W722312108
11Birmingham W71339136
12West Ham W72055136
13Crystal Palace W71336156
14Charlton W70073190
WSL (Relegation)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy