Challenger Pro League

Belgium

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Beerschot VA870120721
2Dender760111218
3Eupen750214715
4Sporting Lokeren7412151113
5Francs Borains64029712
6Hasselt740381012
7Virton731312910
8Patro Eisden830511149
9Club Brugge KV U23723211139
10K. Lierse S.K.6222788
11Genk U23822412158
12Gent U2372239138
13Seraing812511165
14RFC Liege812513215
15Anderlecht U2370167171
Promotion - Jupiler Pro LeagueRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy