First Division A

Belgium

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Gent981019425
2Club Brugge KV980122624
3Royale Union SG972027623
4Charleroi9702161021
5Anderlecht951391016
6Genk9432181315
7Westerlo9423242114
8Lommel SK9333111112
9St. Liege9324141511
10Waregem9324101211
11Antwerp9315152010
12Beveren9315121810
13St. Truiden922517198
14RAAL La Louviere921611187
15KV Mechelen81349176
16Leuven91358166
17Kortrijk81072183
18Cercle Brugge KSV903611213
Promotion - Champions League (League phase)Promotion - Europa League (Qualification)Promotion - Conference League (Qualification)Relegation - Challenger Pro League

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy