1. Division

Belarus

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Slutsk302064602866
2Lida302037544363
3Niva Dolbizno301956773662
4SKA-1938301857653659
5FC Slonim301659533553
6Soligorsk301389604647
7Molodechno2914312485045
8BumProm Gomel3012513544841
9Ostrovets309129414239
10Smorgon3011613364039
11Volna Pinsk3011514455638
12Din. Minsk 22710512424135
13Minsk 23010317425833
14Uni X Labs297913293730
15Orsha308616355630
16FC Gomel 2306618426224
17Osipovichi306519347423
18BATE 2295717376622
Promotion - Vysshaya LigaRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy