Premier League

Bangladesh

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Bangladesh Police541014113
2Mohammedan440013012
3Bashundara Kings431015310
4City Club531112710
5Fortis32101537
6Abahani Limited4211947
7Rahmatgonj MFS5131886
8Brothers U.51225135
9PWD Sports Club5032253
10Fakirerpool YMC41034133
11Arambagh50324143
12Chattogram50054180
13Dhaka Wanderers40042180
Promotion - AFC Challenge League (Qualification)Relegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy