Premiére Ligue

France

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1OL Lyonnes W660036318
2PSG W65019515
3Paris FC W540113812
4Marseille W62318119
5Nantes W6222778
6Le Havre W62226118
7Strasbourg W621311137
8Montpellier W6132756
9Fleury 91 W51227135
10Saint-Malo W5104393
11Lens W60245132
12Toulouse W50144181
Promotion - Premiere Ligue Women (Play Offs: Semi-finals)Relegation - Seconde Ligue Women

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy