Segunda División

Chile

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
8S. Morning0000000
9Lota Schwager0000000
10Provincial Ovalle0000000
11Deportes Rengo0000000
12Atletico Colina0000000
13Real San Joaquin0000000
Relegation

Regular season

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Brujas Salamanca1257011522
1Osorno1266015524
2Concon National12633161021
2Colchagua12642151122
3Santiago City12552181920
3Dep. Linares12615161219
4Trasandino12534191718
4General Velasquez12516111516
5Real San Joaquin12345161713
5Lota Schwager12345111313
6Atletico Colina12336151412
6Deportes Rengo12327101711
7Provincial Ovalle1213811246
7S. Morning1224691410
Promotion - Segunda Division (Promotion Group)Segunda Division (Relegation Group)

Promotion Group

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Santiago City843113815
2Dep. Linares8413111213
3Trasandino8332171212
4Osorno831491010
5Brujas Salamanca73137910
6Concon National83059149
7Colchagua7214567
Promotion - Liga de Ascenso

Relegation Group

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
8Deportes Rengo8521181217
9Lota Schwager842214714
10S. Morning8161999
11General Velasquez82339119
12Atletico Colina8224798
13Provincial Ovalle72236108
14Real San Joaquin71338136
Relegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy