Premier League

Bahrain

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Al Riffa642015414
2Al Khalidiyah633016812
3Al Ittifaq63218611
4Al Muharraq632110511
5Sitra6222758
6Al Ahli Manama6222778
7East Riffa62135107
8Aali Club6213697
9Al Najma621310147
10Al Hidd6132556
11Manama Club60337153
12Malkia60242102
Promotion - AFC Champions League 2Premier League (Relegation)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy