First Amateur Division

Belgium

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Union Rochefortoise1062221920
2Meux1061316919
3RWDM Brussels10613151219
4Royal Union SG 210532171018
5Renaissance Mons10523221617
6Tubize-Braine10523151117
7St. Liege U231041513813
8Charleroi B10343101013
9OC Charleroi10334132212
10Habay La Neuve92348129
11Onhaye921610207
12Flenu1001910311
Promotion - National Division 1 - ACFF (Promotion Group)National Division 1 - ACFF (Relegation Group)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy