Ýokary Liga

Turkmenistan

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Arkadag2525001011275
2Altyn Asyr231724512753
3Ahal221336502842
4Sagadam247413223925
5Nebitci247413224125
6FC Asgabat235315295218
7Merw235315236718
8Kopetdag Asgabat243516235514
Promotion

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy