Victoria NPL

Australia

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Avondale161303461739
2Heidelberg United161222391738
3Oakleigh Cannons161114351734
4Dandenong Thunder161033342233
5Preston Lions16844232028
6Hume City16835262627
7Dandenong City16655312623
8Green Gully16637252821
9Altona Magic16457142017
10South Melbourne16439162815
11St. Albans Saints163310263312
12Melbourne Victory II163310223512
13Port Melbourne163112164110
14Melbourne Knights16301315389
Final Series Play-offsRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy