Birinci Dasta

Azerbaijan

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Gancabasar650117415
2Sahdag Qusar650114215
3MOIK Baku641112413
4Sabail63218511
5Karvan631210710
6Shimal622213118
7Khankendi6123475
8Mingachevir61145144
9Zaqatala61146214
10Baku Sporting60063170
Promotion - Premier LeagueI Liqa (Relegation)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy