Premyer Liqa

Azerbaijan

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Sabah FC862018120
2Neftci Baku953122918
3Qarabag853014718
4Turan Tovuz94328615
5Zira9432121215
6Kapaz84229914
7Shamakhi9342131113
8Imisli FK931591410
9Sumqayit822412138
10Gabala92165167
11Safa Baku91085173
12Araz90277192
Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)Promotion - Conference League (Qualification)Premier League (Relegation)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy