Bundesliga

Austria

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1SK Rapid1090131927
2Salzburg1073024524
3LASK10613241219
4Sturm Graz10532181218
5Ried10433181715
6Hartberg10424161914
7Tirol10334131512
8Grazer AK1024482310
9Altach1030710169
10A. Lustenau1022612248
11Austria Vienna1021710207
12Wolfsberger AC101277195
Promotion - Bundesliga (Championship Group)Bundesliga (Relegation Group)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy