Ligue 1

Burkina Faso

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Rahimo650113615
2USFA65019215
3Vitesse64209314
4FocuSport6402101012
5AS Douanes640210512
6ASFA Yennega63126410
7CFFEB6222848
8RDF6222768
9Sporting Cascades62138107
10ASF Dioulasso6213797
11Majestic6213467
12Sonabel Ouagadougou6204766
13Maya61145104
14US Comoe6114384
15Salitas61145134
16Kadiogo61143124
Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification)Promotion - CAF Confederation Cup (Qualification)Relegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy