Ligi kuu Bara

Tanzania

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Simba880019424
2Young Africans971119522
3Azam852113717
4JKT Tanzania10523121217
5Dodoma Jiji94328515
6Polisi Tanzania9333121112
7Namungo940591212
8Mashujaa9405101512
9Singida Black Stars8323141111
10Mbeya City83148910
11Coastal Union931581310
12Geita Gold922510168
13TRA United8143677
14Pamba913510156
15Kagera Sugar91359176
16Fountain Gate91355136
Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification)Promotion - CAF Confederation Cup (Qualification)Ligi Kuu Bara (Relegation)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy