Regionalliga

Austria

East

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Marchfeld13913331228
2Wiener Sport-Club13823311526
3SV Oberwart13823261526
4Traiskirchen13733282324
5Kremser13724241923
6Wiener Viktoria13625161320
7Donaufeld Wien13625171720
8Warth13544202619
9Parndorf13535211618
10Leobendorf13535181618
11Mattersburg SV 202013517141916
12SV Donau13364252215
13Gloggnitz13355142114
14Favoritner1341891813
15Horn13328172111
16Wienerberger1301127471
Promotion - Regionalliga Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs)

West

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1SC Imst131012281031
2Schwaz131012352231
3Hohenems131003331630
4Kitzbuhel13814291925
5Dornbirn13733251324
6Rothis13733272324
7Tirol (Am)13625362520
8SK St. Johann13535211918
9Fugen13517263316
10Lauterach13436242715
11Reichenau13436172215
12Kufstein13355191814
13Lochau13328163111
14Altach U211323817319
15FC Lustenau1314817387
16Wolfurt13111118414
Promotion - Regionalliga Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs)Relegation
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Wallern/St Marienkirchen13913351428
2LASK (Am)13832391127
3Union Gurten14833231227
4Wals-Grunau13751251426
5Kuchl13634242321
6Schallerbach13544241719
7Grodig13616212119
8Vorwarts Steyr13535181718
9Leonfelden13454252717
10TSV St. Johann13445141916
11Ried (Am)13427152914
12Seekirchen13346121913
13UFC Hallein13337132612
14Dietach1323814359
15Saalfelden13121014325
Promotion - Regionalliga Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs)Relegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy