Superliga

Kosovo

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Malisheva1182125826
2Prishtina1072120823
3Drita1062214720
4Gjilani11533151018
5Dukagjini1145210917
6FC Ballkani10415101013
7Drenica11254121511
8Feronikeli11326101611
9KF Llapi1112810255
10Vushtrria101095233
Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)Promotion - Conference League (Qualification)Superliga (Relegation)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy