UEFA Youth League

Europe

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Real Madrid U193300929
2Slavia Prague U193300829
3Feyenoord U193300729
4PSG U193210927
5Villarreal U193210827
6Atl. Madrid U193210947
7Club Brugge U1932101067
8Lille U193210637
9Dortmund U193201936
10AS Roma U193201936
11PSV U193201846
12FC Porto U193201676
13Viking U193201356
14Liverpool U193120645
15AEK U193120325
16Bayern U193111964
17Betis U193111644
18Arsenal U193111774
19Sporting CP U193111664
20Barcelona U193111334
21Como U193111334
22Inter U193111344
23Stuttgart U193102753
24Manchester Utd U193102653
25Lens U193102683
26Aston Villa U193102573
27Napoli U193102273
28Slovan Bratislava U1931022113
29Galatasaray U193012361
30LASK U193012361
31Manchester City U193012261
32RB Leipzig U1930124121
33Shakhtar Donetsk U193003150
34Fenerbahce U193003490
35Sabah FC U1930030100
36Bodo/Glimt U1930031120
Promotion - UEFA Youth League (Play Offs)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy