2. Liga

Austria

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1BW Linz1081126625
2First Vienna1081121925
3Austria Vienna (Am)10613171319
4Admira10604131018
5Amstetten10451181417
6A. Salzburg10514171416
7Wacker Innsbruck10424121114
8Liefering10424202214
9Floridsdorfer AC10415141613
10ASK Voitsberg10334191912
11Bregenz10334131512
12St. Polten1032581011
13Sturm Graz II1022616248
14Hertha Wels1022613258
15Kapfenberg1021712197
16SK Rapid II1021710227
Promotion - BundesligaRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy