1. Liga Promotion

Switzerland

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Biel12831271427
2Bulle13832302027
3Schaffhausen11812291325
4Paradiso13733261424
5Cham12723211623
6Grand-Saconnex13706251921
7Basel II13616242419
8YF Juventus13616192019
9Amical Saint-Prex13616182519
10Zurich II13535232418
11Breitenrain13535192018
12Bruhl13526161817
13Kreuzlingen13436202315
14Young Boys II13436283415
15Lugano II13418202713
16Bellinzona1323810259
17Bavois1222811178
18Luzern II1221916297
Promotion - Challenge LeagueRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy