Western Australia NPL

Australia

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Bayswater221453602747
2Olympic Kingsway221255442941
3Perth RedStar221255352941
4Perth Azzurri221084534138
5Fremantle City22985443435
6Stirling Macedonia229310403830
7Western Knights22679384025
8Sorrento227312224224
9Dianella White Eagle226511324323
10Perth Glory U23225611414521
11Armadale225611405621
12Balcatta224513295417
Promotion - NPL Western Australia (Play Offs)NPL Western Australia (Relegation)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy