New South Wales NPL

Australia

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1APIA Leichhardt302154663568
2Sydney Utd302046472064
3Marconi Stallions301956502262
4Sutherland Sharks3014412463846
5Manly Utd3012810393544
6NWS Spirit3012513373841
7SD Raiders3012513444941
8Sydney FC U233011811384341
9Rockdale Ilinden3012414464440
10WS Wanderers U213011514554938
11Wollongong Wolves3011514354338
12St. George City3010713304637
13Blacktown City309813434635
14UNSW309516384932
15St George Saints308319285527
16Sydney Olympic306519326223
Promotion - NPL NSW (Play Offs: Semi-finals)NPL NSW (Relegation)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy