Toppserien

Norway

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Brann W20163156751
2Aalesund W201622481750
3Rosenborg W201262362142
4Valerenga W201226492638
5Lyn W20956402832
6Stabaek W20839372327
7Haugesund W207310294524
8Honefoss W205411173219
9Molde W205312244018
10Roa W204511203917
11LSK Kvinner W204313244115
12Bodo/Glimt W20131613746
Promotion - UEFA Europa Cup Women (Qualification)Toppserien Women (Relegation)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy