A Division

Nepal

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Church Boys261394341548
2Machhindra261295412645
3Nepal Police261259293041
4Jawalakhel261079393337
5Satdobato2610511282835
6New Road Team268108333734
7Nepal Army268108302934
8Three Star267118181832
9Sankata267118273032
10Manang Marshyangdi267118252932
11Himalayan Sherpa267109283531
12Friends Club267910423730
13Armed Police Force268612293630
14Khumaltar268315345427
Relegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy