Premier League

Cambodia

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Visakha541015613
2NagaWorld541011613
3Svay Rieng532014411
4Angkor Tiger52211048
5Phnom Penh Crown4130766
6Dangkor41211055
7Moi Kompong Dewa4112234
8Life FC4112354
9Kirivong Sok Sen Chey51045153
10Boeung Ket40135111
11Tiffy Army50056230
Promotion - CPL (Championship Group)CPL (Relegation Group)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy