First League

Armenia

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Olympia Yerevan972023723
2Andranik10712251122
3BKMA 29612221119
4Bentonit9531281818
5Araks Ararat943213915
6Lernayin Artsakh10505232115
7Mika10424181814
8Pyunik Yerevan 210334151712
9Shirak Gyumri 29315102110
10Ararat Yerevan 28314161510
11Sardarapat 21030713209
12Urartu 21015412218
13Noah 291359246
14Ararat-Armenia 21003711253
Promotion - Premier League

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy