Capital Territory NPL

Australia

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Canberra Croatia201712642452
2Monaro Panthers201514712646
3Tigers FC201424592444
4Tuggeranong Utd201406493942
5Queanbeyan City201226422838
6Canberra Juventus201109393933
7Canberra Olympic207211455523
8O'Connor Knights206212243920
9Belconnen Utd.20231525509
10Brindabella20301715669
11Canberra White Eagles20211717607
Promotion - NPL ACT (Play Offs: Semi-finals)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy