2. liga

Slovakia

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Samorin141022271632
2Petrzalka14932231030
3Povazska Bystrica14824282426
4Zilina B14734191524
5Pohronie14725221823
6Galanta14725232323
7Presov14644211922
8I. Bratislava14563311921
9L. Mikulas14545191619
10Lehota p. V.14545192019
11Slovan Bratislava B14455211917
12Malzenice14437192115
13Z. Moravce-Vrable14347141913
14FK Humenne14338122312
15MFK Bytca14301114369
16Zvolen14131010246
Promotion - Nike ligaRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy