Primera C

Argentina

Group A

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Berazategui3213127402451
2Sacachispas3214810332650
3Estrella Del Sur3212128333048
4CSR Espanol3212119433047
5Mercedes3212119312447
6Victoriano A.3211147261947
7Lugano3211138352946
8Juventud Unida S. M.3212911393345
9Puerto Nuevo32101111303641
10Def. de Cambaceres329914253436
11Justo Jose de Urquiza3271411212635
12Deportivo Paraguayo3271114234132
13Leandro N. Alem328717305831
14Argentino de Rosario3241513304227
Promotion - Primera C (Super final)Primera C (Relegation - Play Offs)

Group B

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Club Lujan321976462264
2Canuelas3217105432261
3Deportivo Espanol3212164261652
4Leones de Rosario3213127312551
5Central Cordoba3213109322349
6General Lamadrid329149232741
7Sportivo Barracas3211714323240
8El Porvenir328168283240
9Central Ballester3210814293438
10Atlas3291013242937
11Claypole329914274036
12Yupanqui3281113333635
13Fenix3281014243234
14Deportivo Muniz3261115233829
Promotion - Primera C (Super final)Primera C (Relegation - Play Offs)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy